1. Steve Boylan – Indianapolis, IN – Hendricks County Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 6542
2. Kraig Proctor – Carmel, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union, Circle City Acers, Indy DGC - PDGA# 50016
3. Ryan Weeks – Indianapolis, IN – Indy DGC, The HDGU, Duneland DGC – PDGA# 36380
4. Gabe Peters – Fishers, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
5. Rob Powers – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 19498
6. Tyler Frew – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 45639
7. Avery Jenkins – San Francisco, CA – PDGA# 7495
8. Matt Boals – Fishers, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 56379
9. Stephen Preischel – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 45966
10. Terry Smith – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 58620
11. Darroll Dickerson – Denver, IN – Peru Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 54392
12. Kevin Verstraeten – Indianapolis, IN
13. Brad VanOverloop – Indianapolis, IN – Circle City Acers, The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 49293
14. Alan Pier – Peru, IN – Pieradise Disc Golf – PDGA#2931
15. Kenn Lemler – Indianapolis, IN – PDGA# 42881
16. Roy McCormick – Elwood, IN
17. Chris Martin – Indianapolis, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 56583
18. Mike Jenneman – Indianapolis, IN – PDGA# 4779
19. James Collins – Greenfield, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club, Circle City Acers – PDGA# 7780
20. Dennis Byrne – Fishers, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 5556
21. Bart Zandstra – Munster, IN – Duneland Disc Golf Club – PDGA#11924
22. Adam Harvey – Indianapolis, IN – Circle City Acers – PDGA# 43922
23. William Chivington – Fishers, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
24. Jeremy Geiger – Kokomo, IN – Kokomo DGC, Logansport DGC – PDGA# 50990
25. Dan Wilkinson – Terre Haute, IN – Crossroads Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 37779
26. Logan Carpenter – Anderson, IN – Elwood DGC – PDGA# 56956
27. Jason Nawrot – Prescott, AZ – Bloomington DGC – PDGA# 10304
28. Gabriel Parrish – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Wayne DGC
29. M.J. Pattengale – Brookston, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club
30. Ashley Ridenour – Kokomo, IN
31. Craig Merkel – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club
32. Kyle Drown – Advance, IN
33. Andrew Hammond – Indianapolis, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 56129
34. Bradley Williams – Miami, IN PDGA# 57898
35. John Strifler – Brownsburg, IN – Hendricks County DGC – PDGA# 34112
36. Don Doty – Greenwood, IN – Johnson County DGC
37. Randy Hinshaw – Elwood, IN – Elwood Disc Golf Enthusiasts
38. Deb Svitko – Crown Point, IN – Lemon Lake DGC – PDGA# 45678
39. Lori Pope – Indianapolis, IN
40. Alan Hazelwood – Cicero, IN – PDGA# 35940
41. James Persinger – Plainfield, IN – Hendricks County DGC – PDGA#57867
42. Mike Layne – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 15236
43. Marc Stone – Hartford City, IN – PDGA# 10091
44. Dave Dolph – Crawfordsville, IN – Montgomery County DGC – PDGA# 42659
45. Rob Clotfelter – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
46. Marty Gregoire – Indianapolis, IN – Circle City Acers – PDGA#
47. Jeffe Collins – Indianapolis, IN – Indy DGC, Morse Beach, DGC HDGU – PDGA# 38601
48. Joe Criswell – Muncie, IN – Muncie-Yorktown DGC – PDGA# 48457
49. Pete Wilson – Terre Haute, IN – Crossroads Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 56909
50. Dustin Fortney – Warren, IN – Memorial Hills Chain Rattlers – PDGA#  44063
51. Ben Verkamp – Evansville, IN – Ace Eagle Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 27099
52. Mike Dihenes – Porter, IN – Duneland DGC, NWIDGC – PDGA# 32088
53. Greg Davis – Rensselaer, IN – Duneland DGC, Al Woods, Springboro – PDGA# 18598
54. Thomas Denton – Logansport, IN – Logansport DGC – PDGA# 5827
55. Jon Sufana – East Knox, IN – Duneland DGC – PDGA# 39425
56. Brian Miller – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 28132
57. Jared Todo – Valparaiso, IN – Duneland DGC – PDGA# 44234
58. Davis Ingleman – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 42137
59. John Cavaletto – Brookston, IN – Springboro Disc Golf – PDGA# 19070
60. Jay Svitko- Crown Point, IN – Lemon Lake Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 7307
61. Jessica Huber – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 53771
62. Corbin Scheumann – Indianapolis, IN
63. KC Moore – Terre Haute, IN – Crossroads Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 17256
64. Brain Hawn – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA#61868
65. Matt Sellers – Wabash, IN
66. Andrew Buess – West Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA#61286
67. Greg McAtee – Milan, IN – PDGA# 39305
68. Ryan Beavers – Noblesville, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
69. Trent McPhearson – Elwood, IN – Elwood Disc Golf Enthusiasts – PDGA#38426
70. Cory Gallagher – Franklin, IN – Johnson County Disc Golf Club – PDGA#53469
71. Jason Service – Terre Haute, IN – Crossroads Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 46807
72. Richard Zeinner – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 52494
73. Kirby Haskins – Camby, IN – Morgan County Disc Golf Club
74. Willie Ratekin – Carmel, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
75. Barry Armour – Clayton, IN – Morgan County Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 50550
76. George Blessing – Winona Lake, IN
77. Ben Seward – Frankfort, IN
78. Chris Armetta – Tipton, IN – Elwood Disc Golf Enthusiasts – PDGA# 51194
79. Rob McNeal – Noblesville, IN – The Hamilton County Disc Golf Union
80. Mike Rohler – West Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 52149
81. Daniel Davis – Valparaiso, IN – Duneland DGC – PDGA# 27682
82. Lee Wadlington – Beech Grove, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club, The HDGU
83. Aaron Yerkes – Westfield, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
84. Robert Gibson – Crest Hill, IL – J-Town Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 54144
85. Chad Smith – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 28133
86. Chris Strawbridge – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 47594
87. Kyle Fuhrman – New Haven, IN
88. Byron Funnell – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club
89. Graham Cochrane – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 54741
90. Dave Walters – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 37222
91. James Cochran – New Haven, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 58956
92. Bob Brewer – Auburn, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club
93. Paul Ray – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 19848
94. Balo Hardin – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club
95. Neal MacPherson – Valparaiso, IN – PDGA# 58234
96. Thim Reed – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 58363
97. Jason Smith – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 28134
98. Steve Snyder – Kendallville, IN -  Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 36511
99. John Otto – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf  Club
100. Jeff Scheribel – Fort Wayne, IN
101. Chase Geist – Auburn, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club
102. Anthony Williams – Indianapolis, IN – PDGA# 42561
103. Aaron Eden – Noblesville, IN
104. Bryce Burnett – New Haven, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club
105. Eric Smith – Fort Wayne, IN – PDGA# 51371
106. Bryan Gosa – Niles, MI
107. Jeff Hoots – Greenwood, IN
108. Mike Mavrick – Denver, IN – Peru Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 3038
109. Sarah Mavrick – Peru, IN – Peru Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 58977
110. Eddie Ward – Carmel, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union – PDGA# 62387
111. Lynn Nelson – Lafayette, IN – Wabash Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 61776
112. Jeff Feezle – Indianapolis, IN – Peru DGC, Indy DGC, Hendricks County DGC, HDGU, Bloomington DGC – PDGA# 9591
113. Aaron Hill – Tipton, IN – Elwood Disc Golf Enthusiasts – PDGA# 43725
114. Andrew Mills – Fishers, IN – PDGA# 15051
115. Ryan Zervos – Crown Point, IN – Duneland Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 40791
116. Jerry Suiter – Indianapolis, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 4270
117. Joe Rutkowski – South Bend, IN – PDGA# 57740
118. Adam Embry – Albany, IN – Louisville Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 36328
119. Tom Higgins – Fishers, IN
120. Skylar Bagwell – Indianapolis, IN – The Hamilton Disc Golf Union
121. Larry Lerma – Indianapolis, IN – Hendicks County Disc Golf Club
122. Dustin Gibbon – Lowell, IN – Red Roc – PDGA# 37812
123. Brian Cummings – Munster, IN – Duneland DGC – PDGA# 1739
124. Nancy Walters – Leo, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 45642
125. Andrew Berger – Fort Wayne, IN – Fort Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 9006
126. Chris Golden – Bloomington, IN – Bloomington Disc Golf Club – PDGA# 15008
127. Jeremy Johns – Wabash Disc Golf Club – Lafayette, IN – PDGA# 27538
128. Zacchaeus Nash – Dayton, OH – PDGA# 22501
129. Steve Corbett -Westfield, IN - Little Wing, The HDGU, Circle City Acers, Bloomington Disc Golf Club – PDGA#18477
130. Tylerr Fuller – Wabash, IN
131. Dan Davis – Bloomington, IN
132. Tim Tolliver – Indianapolis, IN – Indy Disc Golf Club, EDGE – PDGA#56596
133. Zevon Adkinson – Bloomington, IN – Bloomington Disc Golf Club
134. Rand Gray – Indianapolis, IN – Brookside Bombers – PDGA# 37398